Furnished Properties for sale in Egypt, page 36

13,521 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع للسكن الراقي والمميز بالدقي قرب ن الصيد

    GREEN HOUSE logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,950,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse with lowest price resale

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    135 sqm

    118,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة لدواعي السفر تاني نمرة من المحور المركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden -fully furnished

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Old Price • Facing Lagoon View • Prime Location

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,290 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location studio with panoramic view

    Housey logo image

    Pearl Des Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale First Row Golf with garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for Immediate purchase studio with private garden

    Housey logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Lake Yard View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • Vert

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Direct Pool View in Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    143,790 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale fully furnished at prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    155,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    35,000,000 EGP

    Cabana Hacienda Bay,independent villa,U.C: SA0153

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    125 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Fully Furnished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    122,377 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for immediate purchase available now!

    Housey logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Roof & Garden For Sale Sea View

    Image Investments logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    455 sqm

    58,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Villa & Cabin For Sale Near Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    455 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Sea View + Garden at Perfect Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    340 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own a Prime Duplex Steps from the Beach & Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse For Sale with Direct Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Ultra-modern, Landscape View In CFC

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135 م بـــ ميامي قريبة من البحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • Lamera Resort

    Launch price:

    2,860,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds