Furnished Properties for sale in Egypt, page 35

13,511 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Corner Penthouse Fully-Furnished

    The Polygon logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (90m² + 57m² garden) North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    147 sqm

    38,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Furnished Chalet | 110 sqm | Telal

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with all furniture best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    60,000,000 EGP

    Studio Suite For sale at The Address Hotel Marassi

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Cairo Festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished suite with outstanding view marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    شقه 165 م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بمدينتي B10

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Villa big Layout with Installments

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing - Greenery view Furnished

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • Flair Townhomes in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house for sale in Al Shrouk 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    775 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Furnished In La Nouva Vista

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    418 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment in Bolevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully luxury finished apartment in narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    4,530,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First row Stand Alone villa at Telal | furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Phase 1 | Furnished Twin House - Sea and Pool view

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BDS | Close to the Sea - Pool |Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet+Roof Fully Furnished Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • Rio Villas

    Launch price:

    6,440,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Chalet Direct On Lagoon Great Price

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    First Row On Lagoon Villa 418 M Fully Furnished

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    418 sqm

    167,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 5-bedroom Villa With Private Pool

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    133,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    27,825,000 EGP

    224 sqm + 500 Garden with AC'S & Furniture

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    124,218 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع للسكن الراقي والمميز بالدقي قرب ن الصيد

    GREEN HOUSE logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds