Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 148

4,727 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Prime one story villa lake and landscape view 2026

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Very Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Landscape View Below Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 600m in New Cairo(Inst 1.5MQ)

5

    5

    600 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Delivered villa on Golf view in City gate Sapphire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    326 sqm

    110,429 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in City Gate at abargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    439 sqm

    59,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,830,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa in Triangle 2.5% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    102,128 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Elevated Signature Villa with garden and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    162,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa450m finished+central byAlMarasem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Marakez fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,754,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa very Prime location& view for sale

    Right Direction logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    26,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under market price View Garden-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,600,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone Villa Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    103,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Luxury Villa in Katameya Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    620 sqm

    101,612 EGP/sqm