Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 131

4,727 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – فيلا مستقلة في كمبوند Mivida

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Dyar-Special Standalone1150m With Best Layout Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    opportunity to own a standalone in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    605 sqm

    87,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Res-Unique Standalone654m Prime Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    654 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Dyar compound, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    585 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,320,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Standalone villa in Mivida Compound, Fif

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    3

    313 sqm

    207,667 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    65,100,000 EGP

    standalone Prime Location with Open Landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    241,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Smart Twin House in VIE Collective New Cairo 5th

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    94,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,398,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Lake View Boutique View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    625 sqm

    107,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    standalone Prime Location with Open Landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa For Sale Direct on Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    388 sqm

    257,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location Water feature View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    702 sqm

    88,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Royal Villa 444m Pool View Every Room Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    resale villa 5bedrooms master view landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    620 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    31,400,000 EGP

    Standalone with very prime location 4 Master beds

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

4

    7+

    440 sqm

    71,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    prime location Villa in Mivida with GOOD Price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa for Sale in Villette Sodic | Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    654 sqm

    143,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 2nd district, 2nd zone, New Cair

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone ⁠very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 325m for sale in City Gate

    AK Circle logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    100,615 EGP/sqm