Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 132

4,727 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    39,739,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready to move in, with a mountain

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    96,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux - smart system-jacozy-Pool

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    640 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    below market price-Ready to move-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    547 sqm

    51,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,180,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale under market price

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,924,000 EGP

    Mark Garden Townhouses for sale in installments ov

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    89,485 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa166m with 64%discount+garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Villette Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale - Mivida Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    356 sqm

    191,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7

    586 sqm

    59,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Villette Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    165,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلامميزة للبيع في كمبوند ميفيدا – التجمع الخامس

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    96,525 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime 5BR Standalone for Sale | MV1 Mountain View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,512,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    78,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house corner unit finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,884,160 EGP

    View lake -Fully finished -Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    4

    511 sqm

    101,534 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – 3rd District, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move-Fully finished -prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    435 sqm

    91,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View Hyde Park Below Market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    37,517,000 EGP

    Villa City Gate First row on Golf Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    88,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,701,472 EGP

    twinhouse 300m RTM in taj city fully finished

5

    5

    300 sqm

    72,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished -Ready to move-open roof

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    6

    412 sqm

    84,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move- Elevator

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    5

    975 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm