Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 129

4,727 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished High-End Villa WITH 54% DISCOUNT.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa ForSale View Landscape Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    490 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,030,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale CityGate Diar Qatati New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    157,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,102,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 166m with 54% DISCOUNT-garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,759 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own villa with garden&pool, only 5.8M down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    15,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for immediate

    I-Zone logo image

5

    4

    415 sqm

    77,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa 255m 4 Bed RTM With Installments

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,102,000 EGP

    Fully Finished High-End Villa166m WITH 54%DISCOUNT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa 415m 5 Bed Ready To Move

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    75,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Best villa for sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Under Market Price For Quick Sale

    All 90 logo image

7

    6

    715 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,750,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 235m price 35m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    7,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In zed Standalone 4 bedroom Type C

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension (PK2

5

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,200,300 EGP

    Stand Alone In zed Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    20,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Type C Villa With Installments

    Premises logo image

7

    6

    520 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK2

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    OWN NOW PRIME VILLA 4BED IN MIVIDA, FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In zed Standalone 4 bedroom Type C

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,750,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 235m price 35m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    7,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa 385m Flexi Finishing Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,750,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 235m price 35m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    7,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone for Sale in Stone park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    124,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    First row Villa Type A view Spine and garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    977 sqm

    153,531 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Standalone overlooking landscape LOWEST DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    92,549 EGP/sqm