Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 136

4,727 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Palm Hills Prime Huge Land

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,631,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in Palm hils New Cairo

    views investment logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    80,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Family House For Sale in Palm hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa Standalone For Sale in PK2

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price in Azzar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale in Palm hills New cairo

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    440 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,256,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa for Sale – Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    126,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    73,042,409 EGP

    Largest 594 sqm Standalone in Mountain View 1.1

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    208,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,180,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale under market price - new cairo

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    440 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,855,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone villa ready to move Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    162,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Market Best Price | Villa with 62m Roof in MV

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Lake View Boutique with private pool

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    623 sqm

    77,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,999,999 EGP

    305m iVilla + 90m Roof for Sale | MV Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

6

    5

    305 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 412m Ready to move low price now !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    412 sqm

    40,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale directly from the owner

    views investment logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale – Taj City Zone T

5

    5

    750 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Town La vista DP 3.400.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    14,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    furnished with pool - in the heart of the compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for viewing 1170

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    7

    731 sqm

    75,239 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone finished with Landscape view best Price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Largest standalone corner villa in Mountain Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Garden Ready to Move in (PK)

    Premium

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Garden Direct on 90th st

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    55,029 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for viewing 1170

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    7

    731 sqm

    75,239 EGP/sqm