Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 92

4,468 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    VILLA in Lake View 650 M with POOL PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone 390m for sale at Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa 349 Under Market Price in pk2 Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Cairo, Fifth Settlement

    Sky Home logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    555 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    112,000,000 EGP

    Villa forsale with the longest INST prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    288,659 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Townhouse Saada New Cairo .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    285 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Ready To Move In PK2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in La Vista over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    119,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stone Residence Compound, Fifth

    Saryat Estate Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price twinhouse city gate over 8Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    147,000,000 EGP

    DP5% Villa for sale in solana east fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    319 sqm

    460,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, open landscape view DP 1,500,000 M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Double view of green spaces with 33% cash discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    420 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    148,000,000 EGP

    Villa forsale with the longest INST prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    319 sqm

    463,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive A-Class Community Villa Overlooking Golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    356 sqm

    9,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone at Arabella Park

    Sky Home logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    820 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal| Luxury Villa on Golf| Below Market Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    5

    386 sqm

    82,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa view landscape - lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Lake View 620 SQM with pool GOOD LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

5

    4

    620 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale fully finished kitchen &ACS over9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    291,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa type E in scarlet swan lake residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    390 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa With ACS ,Kitchen ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    164,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury in a global location 3 floors with 33% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    306 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    84,160,000 EGP

    Villa in Lake View DUSIT 700M VIEW LAKE &LANDSCAPE

    MD Signature logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    120,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Lake View 530 SQM with POOL

    MD Signature logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm