Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 90

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    22,345,000 EGP

    lowest price Ready to move Prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    87,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive standalone villa for sale in Mivida

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale delivery 2 years

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shoueifat New Cairo 420 sqm

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale delivery 2 years

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

4

    5

    550 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Q Villa Duplex for Sale in Taj City – Shalya, New

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale at the lowest price in the market

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    442 sqm

    135,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last finished villa MEGA POOL View Ready to View !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    355 sqm

    112,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,348,176 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Mountain View RTM

    views investment logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    143,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the golf course, near delivery,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    3

    423 sqm

    18,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Ready To Move With Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    290 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Prime Location The Lake View Boutique

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    800 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale delivery 2 years

    TREX logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Mountain View 1.1 New

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    145,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,471,658 EGP

    Town House with Special Price installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    92,644 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    Delivered standalone villa open green view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    576 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    smart stand alone fully finished with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    92,664 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone installment Move In Mountain View 3

    Premium

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Quattro Villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Premium Size

    Vertex Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    760 sqm

    263,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    VGK Standalone Villa | Prime Resale Ready

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm