Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 96

4,468 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    470m villa for sale in City Gate - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Grand Twin Villa for Sale in SwanLake Giselle

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    485 sqm

    144,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Best price Villa for Sale in Swan Lake prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,512,000 EGP

    With INST over12Y own finished villa-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    135,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Crest Installments over 8years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 385m direct on landscape in Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 356m+Penthouse Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    137,640 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Ready To Move Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    villa with a prime location in kattameya Hills

    Prime Company logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Q Villa for Sale in Taj City Prime location

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Bright City with swimming pool

    KAMF logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale Villa The Crest Installments over 8years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    516 sqm

    102,713 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa 900m for sale in LVR-Ready to Move+pool

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale Les Rois Compound Under mark price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    357 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale rtm under market price

4

    5

    355 sqm

    163,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Taj City Prime Location

    Premium

4

    4

    260 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury FinishedVilla Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    165,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,955,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | High-End Finish | Only 7.955M Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    33,284 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone at Palm Hills- best price over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    104,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxurious palace on th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    stand alone open view on golf compound city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury VIP villa in the style of a palace in Taj C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    115,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home Finishing Villa with Pool in EL Nakheel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    475 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm