Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 88

4,468 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    29,750,000 EGP

    resale villa type D with very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    620 sqm

    47,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready 590m Standalone Villa resale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Twinhouse Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    111,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,250,000 EGP

    Iconic Location BIG NAMES! Stunning Landscape View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ليك فيو بوتيك على اكبر بحيرات تسليم فور

    Amlak akareya logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale Fully Finished By ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    165,919 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    City Gate Opal-Standalone450 With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    resale villa in palm hills with landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    615 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished For Sale Over 8 Years New Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    164,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fourplex Finished For Sale Over 8 Years Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    155,339 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Luxury Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    173,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-Story Villa with Garden &Private Pool on Lagoon.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire-Lowest Standalone 543m For sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    543 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    443 sqm

    135,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone Fully Finished For Sale In Mivida

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    4

    335 sqm

    208,955 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type C very pool & landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7+

    790 sqm

    55,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    new release townhouse finished in patio town /7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    new release twinhouse finished in patio town /7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    135,849 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Town House Finished For Sale Over 8 Years By ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    167,441 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    resale villa type E very prime view & prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    69,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-Story Villa with Garden &Private Pool on Lagoon.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 425m Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished For Sale With Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,653,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa bed, garden&private pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    13,784 EGP/sqm