Villas for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

81 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Classic Corner Villa In Hyde P

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,499,999 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa with AC'S - MVHP

5

    5

    600 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa lowest price-MVHP

5

    5

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    22,921,714 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa with ac's - MVHP

7

    7

    637 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,950,000 EGP

    Luxury iVilla for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    69,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View –spacious roof

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM in Hyde Park next Zed and Ever

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    374 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park garden

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Move-in standalone villa with garden+private pool!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    16,164 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,374,999 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    287 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hyde Park compound

    Escan Group logo image

5

    5

    622 sqm

    80,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM I villa for sale at mountain view hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    RTM Villa (3floors) Full Park Central View VIP Loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime villa location, 3 floors, smart layout now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View 3 Ready to Move Villa Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,999,999 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    I Villa + Garden Finished Mountain View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    73,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof ready to move at mountain view hp

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    i villa for sale with RTM in Mountain View

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    MVHP-Unique Standalone 1177m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    7

    1,177 sqm

    50,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    i villa ground with garden Ready to move MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm