Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 6

4,453 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    519 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in sodic villete Fully Finished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Mivida New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    455 sqm

    131,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Rare "One-Story Villa" for Sale in Mountain View 3

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa in Opal City gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    81,712 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE IN LAKE VIEW DUSIT VILLA 620M WITH POOL

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Mivida New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    143,504 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Finished standalone for sale in Layan Sabbour

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Mivida with kitchen+Acs

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    244 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    117,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone for sale in Lake View fully finished

    KAMF logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    204,450,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Lake View

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    204,450 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa Flexi Finishing with Very PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Villa RTM in palm hills new cair

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    475 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 3

    Launch price:

    73,170,351 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 3

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    83,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa on Lakefront – Swanlake Residence

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    717 sqm

    78,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa For Sale in City Gate Prime location

3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    119,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA 670 M WITH PRIVATE POOL DUSIT

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    177,611 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa 500m resale in Mivida-

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoon Beach Park

    Launch price:

    13,477,570 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lagoon Beach Park

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa luxurious finishing for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

6

    6

    772 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone open view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa corner for sale Lowest price on the market

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Finished corner villa in Mivida - price negotiable

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Hills at Stone Park

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Hills at Stone Park

    3 - 4 Beds