Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 10

4,456 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE FINISHED IN LES ROIS

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Mountain View 1.1

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa semi finished for sale in MIVIDA

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse for sale at lowest price in the market

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    134,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Villette Sodic New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    770 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,652,000 EGP

    with installments standalone villa - in swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    486 sqm

    100,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Type C Villa Corner - greenery view- PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    86,872 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    36,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa For Sale in Stone Park New Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    99,189 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,272,000 EGP

    Premium View, 265m Stand alone Villa + 250m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    87,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    For sale: villa with direct lake view – Lake View

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,457,700 EGP

    5BR Villa for Sale in Stone Park | The Hills

    Property Network logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    564 sqm

    80,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Standalone 512sqm prime View

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location On Open View Near All Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Fountain Park - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    850m² villa for sale in City Gate (Avenue)

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5master bedrooms ready to move lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    564 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone in Swan Lake Residence Scarlet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    415 sqm

    163,855 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LIMITED OFFER FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa ,Landscape View ,Special Price ,Delivered

    why solutions logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

6

    6

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa For sale and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    189,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm