Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 3

4,451 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa corner prime location ready to move in MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    281 sqm

    78,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale Very prime location type H

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Villa 386m Golf View City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone 334 m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    61,594,300 EGP

    Pirme Location-villa- 4bedrooms- Giselle phase

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    159,985 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 26

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone 425 m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Town La vista DP 4,500,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    16,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Delivered LandscapeVilla with 6-Year Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    58,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready to move and Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    990 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Aswar Residence

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    533 sqm

    80,675 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    5,181,380 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ميفيدا التجمع مجهزة بالتكييفات

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    169,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Prime Location_Delivery 3 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    89,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,530,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    253 sqm

    13,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Type C Direct Pool View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    123,000,000 EGP

    Smart Villa for Sale Swan Lake New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    700 sqm

    175,714 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone 386m Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in prime location in Patio Oro

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    295 sqm

    77,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 425m Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate with a 5% down payment

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    143,410 EGP/sqm

  • The Crest

    Launch price:

    28,512,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Crest

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 334m for sale in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,650,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Corner Delivered in MV Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone for lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,200,000 EGP

    Standalone finished villa in Tela East 5% payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    66,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,160,543 EGP

    Villa in the heart of New Cairo, 5 min from AUC

    Smart Move logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    191 sqm

    136,966 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    38,932,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds