Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 11

4,456 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    45,457,700 EGP

    5BR Villa for Sale in Stone Park | The Hills

    Property Network logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    564 sqm

    80,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Standalone 512sqm prime View

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location On Open View Near All Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Fountain Park - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    850m² villa for sale in City Gate (Avenue)

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5master bedrooms ready to move lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    564 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone in Swan Lake Residence Scarlet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    415 sqm

    163,855 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LIMITED OFFER FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa ,Landscape View ,Special Price ,Delivered

    why solutions logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

6

    6

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa For sale and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    189,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,980,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready To Move With Installments

    The Marq ville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    338 sqm

    69,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    Top View Villa for sale in Lake View New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,007 sqm

    119,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa divided into apartments Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    1,100 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Palm Hills New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    720 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale ready to move by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With Kitchen and AC'S, RTM in VGK

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished, Ready To Move, Private Pool Villa

    why solutions logo image

4

    3

    375 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone facing north for sale in swan lake

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm