Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 14

4,456 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in La Vista Al Patio Town New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    341 sqm

    10,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime location delivered standalone in sapphire B

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale | The Views, Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    146,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale / Rent – Standalone Villa in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House (Quattro Villa) for Sale | City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,040,000 EGP

    Prime location delivered standalone in sapphire B

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    104,738 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,530,000 EGP

    Villa with Large Garden and Roof in Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    50,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    391 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,300,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Taj City

3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,080,000 EGP

    Standalone 5beds Overlooking Golf with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    423 sqm

    189,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Taj City - Shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,757,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate with Large Plot area

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    139,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    454 sqm

    132,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,465,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    124,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,125,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    601 sqm

    144,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,906,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    125,864 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with pool for sale in Katameya Hills

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced Villa with DownPayment and Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    113,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,577,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    140,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    123,000,000 EGP

    Huge standalone villa with basement and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,593,000 EGP

    Villa City Gate Large land area Ready to move 4brs

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    127,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,250,000 EGP

    Best Located Villa Golf view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,813,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate Third row on Golf Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    110,148 EGP/sqm