Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 17

4,456 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Golf View Villa with Easy Payment Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    423 sqm

    141,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 5BR Double View Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    122,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale - Lowest Price Over 8 Years !!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    135,658 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    257,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Lake View Compound for sale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    224,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own prime location Villa in The Cresst next to AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa - Prime Location for Sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    31,850,000 EGP

    For Sale | Standalone Villa Type D in Palm Hills !

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    72,386 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    I-Zone logo image

5

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Direct on Pool Villa in Azzar1

    Do estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    494 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    MV3-Uniqe Standalone 333m With Best Location Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Twin House – Palm Hills, New Cairo

4

    7

    298 sqm

    68,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,889,700 EGP

    Corner Townhouse-Prime finished-Old Price & Low DP

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    117,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,335,790 EGP

    Old Price Over 10Y! Fully finished Villa - Low Dp!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    141,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa with Lagoon View

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Azzar

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    546 sqm

    78,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Villa TYPE D scarlet delivered with installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    81,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Lake View Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,275,000 EGP

    Get your own Villa now with amazing down Payment

    Experts Home logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    86,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished with kitchen and air conditioning

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxurious Villa View Greenery

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale under market Price RTM In PHNC

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

5

    7+

    388 sqm

    92,525 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    TYPE D IN SCARLET WITH INSTALLMENT DELIVERED

    Spade consultancy logo image

7+

    7

    650 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,261,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP AND TOTAL FOR VILLA VIEW GREEN SPINE

    Spade consultancy logo image

7+

    7

    388 sqm

    77,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa type M in P.H.N.C

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    68,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    swan lake scarlet villa with lowest dp delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    6

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm