Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 12

4,456 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-end finished standalone villa sale at Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at PalmHills NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    420 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,400,000 EGP

    biggest land area 750m facing north, lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    363 sqm

    61,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Swanlake Residence Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    824 sqm

    109,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished Villa PHNC

    why solutions logo image

4

    5

    385 sqm

    98,701 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Lake View with Swimming Pool

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Quattro Villa with North View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installment in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer villa forsale in city gate with roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    155,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale palm hills new cairo finished INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    518 sqm

    154,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Garden View installments 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    St Alone in Layan Prime location view landscape

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    376 sqm

    114,361 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa ready to move at city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    37,942,000 EGP

    500m villa for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    75,884 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    63,151,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    157,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    RESALE PRIME VILLA IN PK2 ON BIGEST GARDEN IN PK2

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    500 sqm

    184,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa READY TO MOVE - UNDER MARKET PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    7

    518 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime First Row Golf 5BR Standalone – Over 8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move With Very Prime Location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm