Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 118

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type G Very prime location in Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    547 sqm

    100,548 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Katameya Hills Compound

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    37,680,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Heart New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    144,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,886,000 EGP

    Luxury double view villa with lowest downpayment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    285 sqm

    206,617 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa resale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Scarlet Phase - Prime Location - Open View Landsca

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    419 sqm

    162,291 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Mivida with Maid room

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    608 sqm

    205,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,203,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready to move for Sale in MV 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    197,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    lowest price villa ready to move biggest land

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    104,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Villa for sale at Mivida

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Small Villa With Basement for sale@villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    442 sqm

    131,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,430,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Palm Hills Double View

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    4

    255 sqm

    146,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    fully finished -very prime location-huge land area

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    6

    450 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Large villa prime location for sale in Mivida

    A+ Property logo image

5

    5

    390 sqm

    210,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,200,300 EGP

    Stand Alone In zed Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    20,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    452 sqm

    121,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement for sale The Lakeview boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    623 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    32,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Movie - Lowest Down Paym

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    388 sqm

    82,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone Villa MV 1.1 Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    6

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN YOUR VILLA WITH LONG INSTALMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    villa in Palm Hills New Cairo Under market price

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    625 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement Resale in swan lake residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    6

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    villa with lowest price on landscape at swan lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    390 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm