Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 121

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,320,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Standalone villa in Mivida Compound, Fif

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    313 sqm

    207,667 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    opportunity to own a standalone in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    605 sqm

    87,603 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    39,739,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready to move in, with a mountain

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    96,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Res-Unique Standalone654m Prime Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    654 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,180,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale under market price

    Smart Step logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – فيلا مستقلة في كمبوند Mivida

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Royal Pool View Every Room+Full Privacy Next Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,924,000 EGP

    Mark Garden Townhouses for sale in installments ov

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    89,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale - Mivida Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    356 sqm

    191,713 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Villette Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime 5BR Standalone for Sale | MV1 Mountain View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Royal Villa 444m Pool View Every Room Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Villette Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    165,016 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa For Sale Direct on Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    388 sqm

    257,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    96,525 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location Water feature View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    702 sqm

    88,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Villa Ready to move prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    60,650 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 325m for sale in City Gate

    AK Circle logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    100,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house corner unit finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,701,472 EGP

    twinhouse 300m RTM in taj city fully finished

5

    5

    300 sqm

    72,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa for Sale in Villette Sodic | Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

7

    6

    654 sqm

    143,730 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone ⁠very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm