Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 116

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lowest Price In PHNC View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV Sodic Villette Clubhouse Green View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    655 sqm

    145,038 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,275,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Park Villa with Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type S with Down payment 43,000,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    623 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Lake View-Luxury Standalone 750m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    City Gate Opal Standalone Prime location with Roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    425 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    For sale villa in Palm Hills New Cairo , 518m

    Prime Company logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    98,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale | Palm Hills New Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    343 sqm

    95,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lowest Price In PHNC View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    119,500,000 EGP

    EXCLISIVE VILLA 670 M F Finished PRIME LOCATION .

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    178,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Swan Lake Compound, 515m

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing- Overlooking lakes and greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    124,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone 4th Row Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,232,400 EGP

    Standalone Type M with installments in PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    126,899 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa Type C Sale Mountain View 1 New Cairo

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    750 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone At Marq Gardens

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,339,257 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished In Zed East BIG Investment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    36,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Best Layout Prime Location Delivered Villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    385 sqm

    133,766 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    36,870,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa In Heart New Cairo Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    153,625 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED VILLA WITH INSALLMENTS RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    107,639,000 EGP

    Resale Two-Storey Villa Type 1-B Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    383 sqm

    281,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Lake View-Special Standalone 1050m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Super lux villa for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    315 sqm

    117,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move-Good Price-Prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    495 sqm

    86,868 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR UNIQUE VILLA LOWEST PRICE WITH OPEN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    144,186 EGP/sqm