Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 117

4,468 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement for sale in Villette Sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    803 sqm

    77,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale huge land under market price .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the 5thDistrict - 1st Settlement

    Fam Egypt logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price , RTM ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

5

    6

    405 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    19,323 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    167,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone under market price very prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,650,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Villa At PHNC Prime Location

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    100,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    S Villa in Taj City Zone T Area 280m ground+first

4

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished for sale in palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    14,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,800,000 EGP

    Pk2-Unique Standalone 540m(Y2)Best Location Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in palmhills New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Resale large villa with basement Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    660 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa MV 1.1 New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa At PHNC Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    440 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Luxurious Villa for sale

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    what you Need More to Invest Here? prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

5

    7+

    440 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Nyoum October 10% DP 9Y Plans

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    40,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    62,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Villette Sodic New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    173,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Garden villa Ground with pool- Lake View Boutique

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    465 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,200,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    137,368 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for viewing 1170

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,170 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa 520m For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    520 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    villa landscape view ready to move-palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm