Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 123

4,468 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    128,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location View landscape & pool Ready To Move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    653 sqm

    196,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    6

    542 sqm

    135,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with Pool in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Element Estate logo image

6

    3

    319 sqm

    128,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Best view landscape location in city gate

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Zizinia Compond with pool

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,180 sqm

    54,237 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,272,000 EGP

    Azar Compound Townhouses for sale installments 4y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    86,772 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Taj City Elect

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    57,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in mivida_fully finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale and immediate occupancy in Mivida c

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    3

    568 sqm

    82,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa 4 bedroom ready with 10 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa | El Patio Oro | Delivery 2026

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price with prime location twin house

4

    4

    280 sqm

    88,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Stone Park PrimeLocation

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Element Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Large land for standalone villa north face

4

    4

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Mountain View (1)

    The Homies logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    5,000 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa – Prime Location for Sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    376 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    villa 4 bedroom ready with 10 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    5BR High-end finishing villa for Sale in Lake View

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Taj City Elect with Garden Roo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    60,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    prime location - Ready to move - open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    4

    650 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move - Unfinished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7+

    653 sqm

    130,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,870,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

4

    3

    440 sqm

    72,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,800,000 EGP

    Best price villa Standalone for sale on high level

4

    4

    325 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm