Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 112

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    289m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,182,000 EGP

    Standalone in Azzar Legacy 2 Golden Square NC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    2

    428 sqm

    93,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,700,000 EGP

    Elite Standalone Villa for sale high end finish

    A+ Property logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    202,857 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    35,100,000 EGP

    WITH PRIME LOCATION OWN FINISHED VILLA ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    112,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,990,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa fully finished & sale in Mivida

    A+ Property logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    195,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Eagles 5th Settlement Compounds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eagles, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

6

    7

    375 sqm

    129,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,812,500 EGP

    lowest price Villa 356 SQM for sale Mivida Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    151,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 8 bed + 2,4 M Downpayment over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    460 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 406m Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    406 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Villa upgraded finishing Mivida Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    185,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with Acs in telal east

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    229 sqm

    6,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer: Lake View Villa in Telal East,

    clear scope logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    65,423 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    luxuries Standalone Villa for sale in Mivida

    bnb logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished in telal

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    253 sqm

    7,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with 265 sqm Garden – iCity New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED VILLA IN ZED EAST ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    453 sqm

    90,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    714m Grand Villa in City Gate - Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    714 sqm

    259,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    423m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    189,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa in City Gate - Golf View INSTALLMENTS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ForSale Open View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    405 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    258m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Prime View Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

6

    5

    230 sqm

    116,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    356m Standalone in City Gate - Park/Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm