Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 110

4,468 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Invest in Saada Villas with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    resale villa under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    666 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    with Lowest Dp villa For Sale in MV New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Eastown Sold without furniture

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    89,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment villa 225 M for sale prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | NEW OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa with direct water feature view,Mountain View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    154,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED VILLA IN ZED OVER10Y FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    For sale villa 613 sqm delivery soon in patio town

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    613 sqm

    130,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Under Market Price - Sale

    New Capital Home. logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    455 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Get Your Dream Villa in Saada with 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Last Junior villa In Marsa Baghush Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 230m Prime View in Ever New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa 223m in Patio Town near AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    5

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in SwanLake Residences Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN ZEDEAST ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    133,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime location for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    128,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Mv Hyde park ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Villa lowest price built in Elect 4 bed Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin House 4 BR ready to move, Hot price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 410m in iCity NC very Prime view

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    410 sqm

    25,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house resale in Patio Oro -at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Villa With ACs In Azzar 1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking Pool Deliver 1Year Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    124,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE STANDALONE 4 BDR IN NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm