Villas for sale in Ext North Inves Area, page 5

177 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    606 sqm

    62,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Detached Villa for Sale in Seasons Residence

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    750 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Delivered furnished Villa with ACs in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Delivered furnished Villa with ACs in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lena Springs, land area 1,050SQM

    The Broker EG logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    515 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Stand Alone For sale in Zizinia Gardens

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    432 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in the Market -Stand Alone in Rehana

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Elite Villa with Spa & Elevator- Lake & Golf View

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Bellagio 550 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,950,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Pool for sale in Bellagio

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    475 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin in Patio 3 Lavista at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale fully furnished delivered 600m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    420 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Bellagio – New

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone villa for sale in Diyar

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    680 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Water Way Villas-Standalone(B) 600m Direct on Lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    612 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Stand Alone L750m. For Sale in Dyar Arco

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    724 sqm

    73,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in Rehana Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Stand-Alone Villa for Sale Fully Finishd

    A+ Property logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    610 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in Ultra-Super Lux Standalone

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة نصف تشطيب، ٧ غرف نوم + حمام سباحة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    475 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Type A villa in waterway-prime loction

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    631 sqm

    174,326 EGP/sqm