Villas for sale in Emerald Park

3 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Villa 4 Floors with Elevator

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Emerald Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Live the luxury lifestyle in a warm cozy compound

    Remax 360 logo image

    Emerald Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    630 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished and Furnished -Emerald Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Emerald Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm