Villas for sale in Ext North Inves Area, page 4

177 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Sun City Gardens

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    840 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    850 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Waterway Villas New Cairo Stand Alone 548 M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    122,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    gardenia springs, V prime location,fully finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    558 sqm

    98,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Directly On The lake Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,014 sqm

    73,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Leena Springs New Cairo

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    540 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    134,100,000 EGP

    Opportunity Under Market Price premium View

    All 90 logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,250 sqm

    107,280 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in rayhanaa new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    5 bedrooms Standalone Villa for sale in bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Standalone Villa +private pool

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone resale in agreat price ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    107,246 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with private garden, Diyar

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    678 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Private Swimming Pool, Plumbing, Electrical,Comple

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa with basment The waterway

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa Finished Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    villa superlux with private pool ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Lina Springs New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,050 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    good deal Standalone villa in Lena Springs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    54,264 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with area 650m fully finished with ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Seasons Premium Finishing with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Under Market Price, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Villa 4 Floors with Elevator

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Emerald Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon and Greenery View, Fully Finished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

4

    3

    558 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location Villa For Sale

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm