Properties for sale in Ext North Inves Area

376 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in Lena Springs

    Eastmark logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Diyar Al Mokhabarat Compound Model

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin house fully finished Bellagio New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished and Furnished -Emerald Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Emerald Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa at a bargain price in Rehana

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in El Patio 3 | Fifth Settleme

    LevelA logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    85,784 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Standalone - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity twin house villa for sale in Dyar

    TPV logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Dyar Park Prime Location

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Premium Finishing Twin House With Pool View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity twin house villa for sale in Dyar

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 750sqm With Basement - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone 1000sqm- Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa 1100sqm Landscape View

    TPV logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    1,100 sqm

    44,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity twin house villa for sale in Dyar

    TPV logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price| Largest Standalone 750m| Basement

    TPV logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa very prime location corner direct on Lake

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Standalone for Sale in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Under market price

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    614 sqm

    114,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Dyar park twin house view lake Semi finished .....

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House Villa Resale Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Zizinia Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    366 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for sale in Seasons

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm