3 bedroom Villas for sale in Ext North Inves Area

8 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L760m. For Sale in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    760 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Sun City Gardens

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale fully furnished delivered 600m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    420 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    724 sqm

    73,204 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Furnished RTM Private Pool

    why solutions logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    365 sqm

    169,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa 750 sq m in Seasons Residence ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    4

    750 sqm

    90,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Finished Twin House - Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Diyar Park Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    87,755 EGP/sqm