Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 55

2,276 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    50,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in reedy city , 172 m, Garden, Roof

    Smart Move logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished For Sale in Zed East

    why solutions logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    144,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse at Price of APT Next to AHLY CLUB

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    65,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Town Corner Fully Finished with ACs Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Fully Finished in Stone Park

    views investment logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in El Patio Town 5th Settlement

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa for sale Installments Eastshire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    76,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse Reedy city ,3 bed, installments over 10y

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    123,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,042,391 EGP

    Townhouse reedy city , 5% DP , installments 10y

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    206 sqm

    97,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,700,000 EGP

    For sale in Palm Hills, New Cairo, with 265K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    78,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Redy to move-below market price-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Hassan Allam

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in SODIC East

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    17,400,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Good location - with garden view- Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town House 4 Bedrooms With Lowest Price In Azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Azzar 2 Attractive Price Prime Locati

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    62,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to delivery-Flexible Installments- Ready to

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    2

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,320,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime Location In City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    66,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in Stone Park Ready To deliver

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    34,500,000 EGP

    Resale 4BR Townhouse in Avenues 1 Ready to move in

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    123,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Finished with AC's Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    MIDDLE TOWNHOUSE WITH A PRIME VIEW IN MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town 258m prime location sale District 5

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    91,085 EGP/sqm