Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 52

2,276 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner-open view-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready Town House in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    96,885 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    114,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,625,000 EGP

    villa Corner townhouse for sale at a bargain price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    59,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in the market Town house in Mivida

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    119,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Azzar-Lowest Townhouse 300m Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    With LOWEST price in MARKET Best layout -View Pool

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best price Semi furnished Town Sale Mountain View

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Palm Hills NC at s best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,812,875 EGP

    Townhouse in Solay, one minute from Al Ahly Club

    Smart Move logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    88,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse prime location mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    town house fully finished facing north

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    119,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    view greenery furnished Under PriceMarket HOT DEAL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    This is the lowest price offered town furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse 226m for sale prime location at PHNC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    54,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,434,670 EGP

    Delivered Semi finished Town house + installmenst

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    68,904 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    27,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE WITH JUST 5% DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    254 sqm

    108,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Town house Prime Location Core shell Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE LOWEST PRICE IN PALM HILLS OPEN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Delivered garden town house with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own a Townhouse in AZZAR Compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse at Mivida | With ACs | Private garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,595,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 160m garden | Taj City |Discount 50%

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready Town House in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    96,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm