Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 57

2,276 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move -below market price-Fully finished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,990,000 EGP

    Special Price-5th Settlement-Own Luxury Townhouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    136,318 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Ready To Move Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    villa in prim location and price with 8 yrs inst.

4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,531,000 EGP

    Townhouse forsale creektown il cazar delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    89,356 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    villa in prim location and price with 8 yrs inst.

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    20,340,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale In Heart New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    92,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    villa in prim location and price with 8 yrs inst.

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Villa in Mountain View 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,200,000 EGP

    Resale TH Corner Under Market Price RTM FF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    55,342 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Own luxury town house amazing view in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse in District5 special price ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    85,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    below market price-Open View-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    43,400,000 EGP

    Own A Finished 4BR Townhouse 9 Year Payment Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    183,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    34,350,000 EGP

    Town House fully finished direct view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    122,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing AUC NewCairo 1.5m DP-Cash17m

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    6,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Best Price Town House Facing North In City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 312m fully finished @villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    villa in prim location and price with 8 yrs inst.

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    villa in prim location and price with 8 yrs inst.

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa in el Patio town la vista Town New Cairo

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    134,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,250,000 EGP

    Azzar2-Lowest Townhouse 180m With Garden 100m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    180 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location Quattro in City Gate

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale in District 5 – Marakez

    Bond & Key logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm