Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 30

2,270 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle 4 bedrooms in Taj City For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    71,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Townhouse Corner Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,045,000 EGP

    Finished TH Corner Delivery Very Soon in Zed East

    Do estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    115,755 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale Townhouse The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    88,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,770,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 224m with roof Prime locatio RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    224 sqm

    65,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Installment Town Middle in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town Middle For Sale in Layan Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,825,000 EGP

    Installment Town Corner For Sale in Azzar 2

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    65,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town Middle in Palm Hills Katameya Extension - PK2

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    79,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Double View-3Bed-SmallDp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    106,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    town house ready to move in the marq gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,675 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Flexible Installments-Prime Location-Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    82,887 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Outer Villa With Garden Prime Location-Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    36,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle FFinished In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    154,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    38,400,000 EGP

    New Release For Townhouse Corner With Low DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    249 sqm

    154,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    32,800,000 EGP

    Installments Up To 7 Years - Fully Finished Quadro

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    239 sqm

    137,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Town Corner 347m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    347 sqm

    86,455 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Resale in Mountain View Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    141,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 25% cash discount best deal now

    Western House logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    180m corner villa ready now 3M down, 10-year plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    140,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in City Gate Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    99,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Townhouse For Sale in Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME LOCATION TOWNHOUSE OVERLOOKING GREENERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in 5-Settlement 1.5m DP-28m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    5,725 EGP/sqm