Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 35

2,272 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town House middle for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,759,000 EGP

    Ready to Move , Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    117,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Direct View Club Below Market Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    90,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,718,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house For sale Ultra lux finishing Layan LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Landscape View Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,617,972 EGP

    best Quattro for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town 258m sale Compound District 5

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    91,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    twin house for sale with largest land in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town corner-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Family House in Palm Hills Roof &Penthouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle 176m Prime Location With Credit

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Town House 225m Delivered With Credit In Azzar 2

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    61,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town house Under Market price ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move Under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    253 sqm

    89,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Townhouse Corner 5%DP Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE For Sale In AZZAR 1 fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Townhouse 5%D.P Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    119,148 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Townhouse With Kitchen

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Direct Lake View in Telal East

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    32,195 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move , Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 6,5M Resale Townhouse Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    17,400,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills NewCairo Townhouse Corner Ready to move

3

    3

    190 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm