Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 27

2,270 properties
  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,723,000 EGP

    Townhouse with installments -Prime location - RTM

    East wing logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    75,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa+ACs-Telal1.2M DP /14M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,160,000 EGP

    Town corner 285 sqm-Instelments-Eastshire-Near AUC

    East wing logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    95,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE EVER TOWN HOUSE WITH GOOD LOCATION !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    65,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    ready to move-Flexible Installments-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 278 SQM Fully Finished in The Square

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    City Gate-Sapphire Town House Middle Prime Lo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for sale in 60% finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    122,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town Azar 2, fully finished with appliances and ai

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Town House Middle for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town corner ready to move in very prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,600,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في Mivida – Parcel 2 متشطب بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town corner READY TO MOVE open view Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    397 sqm

    62,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Special Town Corner with PrimeLocation District 5

    Premises logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,491,000 EGP

    Townhouse Very Prime Location In New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    142,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    villette Town house Prime location 260

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Immediate Delivery

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Overlooking Lake and Greenery

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Zomra NC Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House READY TO MOVE open view Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime location in The Marq New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,600,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale in District 5 -RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    83,720 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    townhouse lowest price facing north dp 10m

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    370 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER fully finished ready to move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    6

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Prime Town house in azzar 1

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    90,717 EGP/sqm