Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 14

2,264 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own corner town house for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice TownCorner Ready2Move PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse 17 million

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,149,261 EGP

    City Gate-Special Townhouse Middle 270m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    41,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice TownCorner ReadyToMove 14Mil Great View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCATION GOOD PRIC

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    107,723 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    SAPPHIRE LOWEST PRICE TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE CITY GATE

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    80,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,450,000 EGP

    LOWEST DAWN PAYMENT TOWN MIDDLE SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    89,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse For Sale in Layan –Prime Location

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED LUXURIOUS VILLA WITH 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    Delivery-Prime Location-Modern Finish-Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    246 sqm

    101,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN CORNER SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,850,000 EGP

    under market price - i villa garden 287m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    55,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse 305m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse 305m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for delivery in September in phase (Elec

    Momentum logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    PK2-Special Townhouse Corner 280m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,850,000 EGP

    Club Chalet Fully Finished | Direct on the club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    91,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse in Nobel - Installments to 2032

    The Map Investments logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house corner with installments ready to move

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished A/C's lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,025,050 EGP

    The only town in market- Delivery soon- Best price

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Pay 7 Mill and delivery 4months -Corner-Prime Loc

    East wing logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    61,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse Palm Hills Ready To Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    226 sqm

    68,584 EGP/sqm