Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 11

2,263 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner | Townhouse Villa | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town House 4 BRS in Azzar 1

    Do estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    86,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Town House 225m Delivered With Credit In Azzar 2

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    61,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town House 247m In Azzar Hot Deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    247 sqm

    89,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,250,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OF A TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE AT DISTRICT 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    78,488 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    فرصة! تاون هاوس ريسيل في بالم هيلز التجمع سعر مميز

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Corner Townhouse in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,650,000 EGP

    corner huge land area design modern facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    43,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    corner facing north ready to move lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Corner Overlooking Greenery

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale in Stone Park 4Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    18,573,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Townhouse for Sale in Palm Hills

4

    4

    226 sqm

    82,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    villa corner bahary view down payment Azzar2

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    town delivered lowest price in swan lake facenorth

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Best View Below Market Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for salelandscape view and villas

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Corner Townhouse in Layan Residence |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale in Layan Residence

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in The Square, Sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House Middle + 2 Living Rooms

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    91,085 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice TownHouse FullyFinished Ready2Move 220m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,334,000 EGP

    258m Corner Townhouse for Sale in Marakez District

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,650,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner resale origami stage in taj city

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm