Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 19

2,263 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Semi finished -

    Selective logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Villette Sodic

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    121,568 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo Landsca

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    187 sqm

    80,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    25% Cash Discount | Prime Location

    Western House logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    312 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    73,308 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Villette Sodic

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    121,568 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    quattro villa for sale city gate ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse deliverd with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    68,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best price for Town City Gate installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Market Townhouse For Sale - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale 245m Corner in the Marq

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in the best location

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Town House 270 M At Attractive Price

4

    4

    270 sqm

    73,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Land Area Of Quattro 270 M Ready To Move

    Premium

3

    3

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale at MV iCity New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Town house prime location view landscape Azzar 2

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    13,400,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE FullyFinished TownHouse Corner LargeLand

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    50,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Town house prime location view landscape in Azzar2

4

    5

    225 sqm

    67,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,425,500 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Stone Park

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    91,713 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Quattro Land 290m Under Market Price In City Gate

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    55,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale 245m Corner in the mark

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Modern Design Super Lux

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    93,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest total for townhouse ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,140,000 EGP

    Townhouse with installments in Golden Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    101,559 EGP/sqm