Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 33

4,325 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 250 sq m with a private garden

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    119,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move 286 sq m resale AUC

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,387,000 EGP

    Townhouse 210m full finish ready 8yr installment

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    144,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt 2nd fl ready FF w AC setup prime loc

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    32,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,265,650 EGP

    Apt 110m ready north 2nd floor garden view R7

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale corner TH villa fully finished with ACs

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,014,618 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale_ Landscape View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Diplomatice District Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    33,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,440,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment 160m finished best cash disc 52% maqsed

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سيليا 143م حجز 2020 بجانب club house

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    27,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia, 2024 reservation

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    70,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    37,863 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    185m Finished Apt | New Garden City | Ready to Mov

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    185 sqm

    33,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in almaqsad city new capital cash

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Jade Park compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Special Price in Diplo East+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,104,837 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a ready-to-move apartme

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    27,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of capital in Garden City

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in LaVerde Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm