Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 30

4,325 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    29,995,868 EGP

    Twinhouse in Grand Valley, fully finished, 8y ins.

    Smart Move logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    161 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,888,000 EGP

    Upmount Residence Monthly Installment ≈ 21,600

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,808 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished and ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,715,000 EGP

    Duplex RTM in OIA New Capital Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    30,841 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,113,974 EGP

    NEW OFFER for Limited Time APT in Investors Area

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,712 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,411,200 EGP

    Special APT 3B LAGOON View of Sport Club, DISC 30%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Over 15Y installments 2BR APT for sale in R8

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,958,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in Up Mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,918 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, fully finished,

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT for sale,fully finished and ready to viewing.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in the capital, ready to move

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Only3%Dp in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in New capital,ready to move

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    41,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    A great villa with a private garden, half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    42,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Largest Villa La Vista City Modern 560M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,532,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At lowest Price in New Capital|10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    53,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    190 Apartment for sale, 3 beds at Midtown Sky city

    TREX logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    33,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,880,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185 m, 3 beds for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    102,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 210 m + garden for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,460,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 185 sqm for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    105,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,910,000 EGP

    Apartment 165, 3Beds+garden for sale-El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm