Properties For Sale in New Capital City Under 1.5 Millions EGP

93 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,1M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Studio Corner 55m For Invest Form Squares in R8

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    832,534 EGP

    luxury RTM Townhouse direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    4,002 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    981,219 EGP

    luxury RTM Twinhouse direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    3,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    872,085 EGP

    luxury RTM Townhouse direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    3,290 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Dublex 300 m ( 4 Bed - Double View ) Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    ready to move finished with ACS greenery view apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    3,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    ready to move north facing apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished apt ,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    5,797 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,303,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in New Capital Over15y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    22,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Semi Finished - Iconic Tower View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,426,425 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price in R8+10%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT(3BR) Double View Mins new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    6,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,379,730 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Apartment in Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with two street views the Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,837 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    for sale(0 floor+1st floor+pool),,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    4,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    ready now with iconic tower view,superluxe finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,1M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Open View APT Fully Finished installments 15Y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    948,200 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    7,708 EGP/sqm