Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 37

4,325 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR apt fully fin immediate delivery 9yr install

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,345,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    24,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM Compound 2,5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready Best Price Midtown New Capital

    TREX logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Layout Luxury Villa - RTM - Full Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR For Sale in New Capital At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ravie, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apatment At Low Price For invest in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in ilbosco prime location APT

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Classic villa 449 sqm in Lavsita - Ready to move

    East wing logo image

5

    5

    449 sqm

    82,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready 150m Apartment, DP 5%, Semi Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa 560 Sqm in lavista city-Ready to move

    East wing logo image

5

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    get now fully finished double view + pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 692m Finished RTM Prime view Discount !!

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    692 sqm

    28,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 184m Finished RTM View Tower Prime Offer

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment near to New Capital Airport

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m Finished RTM Prime view Discount !!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    Now prime Discount Apartment 212m Finished RTM Now

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 sqm with 100 garden at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    113,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,390,000 EGP

    Luxury villa at El Patio Jade, 225 sqm with garden

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    108,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,350,000 EGP

    265m Villa 5 beds+garden for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    106,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,170,000 EGP

    Garden Villa 411 sqm for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

4

    6

    411 sqm

    107,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale CLASSIC - RTM - Prime Loc

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Verde, New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    La Verde, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Midtown Solo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm