Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 29

4,325 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Best Price townhouse Corner 255 sqm- Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m², ready to move

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,327,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 152m² Fully Finished Unit

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Midtown Condo | Delivery in 2 Years

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished +ACs in New Capital +1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m Finished RTM View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,728,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Diplomatic District Over10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Finished bahary La Vista City Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    138,613 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 252m Finished RTM View tower D.P5% !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale In The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    335 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    114m Apartment with Garden for Sale | IL Bosco

    Circle Realestate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    twin house with lowest price in market @ la vista

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for twin classic ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    APT for sale,finished +AC's,in a ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,876,490 EGP

    Apart in Ramatan , Ready to move, fully finished

    Smart Move logo image

    Ramatan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,771 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    APT for sale, fully finished +AC's ,New Capital.

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,126,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Launch Price in New Capital 2.5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    29,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,150,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    7,750,000 EGP

    Al Maqsad City Edge-Luxury Townhouse 400m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,048,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Dilevery 1Year Mange By Concord

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 bedrooms, finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way New Capital

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa prime location and good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa RTM Finished From Lavista in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm