Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 31

4,325 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La vista City 334m2 prime view

    SKEEP logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Palm Hills At Low Dp+Over12Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 280m2 for Sale Lavista City New Capital

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m Finished RTM Prime view lowestpice

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready To Move in R7 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    50,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,467,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment 226m Finished D.P5%Insta

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    41,889 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    49,519 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,126,861 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed for 25,000 per month *Layal* R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    29,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    DP & installments, rtm prime loca finished facade

    Selective logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 Capital Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    iVilla

    37,500,000 EGP

    stand alone resale in la vista city prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista City Prime View

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Villa in La Vista City - resale under price market

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista City Prime View

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,585,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In the New Capital, Sage Lakes

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    24,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Classic Twin House 280m2 for Sale in La Vista City

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Classic Twin House 280m2 for Sale in La Vista City

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,372,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the New Capital, Celina

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,050,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Middle 228 M At Great Price

4

    4

    228 sqm

    13,377 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,100,000 EGP

    With 10% Down Payment Own Town House Middle RTM

4

    4

    228 sqm

    13,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished | Ready To Move | Town House 228 M

4

    4

    228 sqm

    133,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own 336 M Villa High End Finishing Ready to Move

5

    5

    336 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,754,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    35,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,270,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    53,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in IL Bosco_New Capital

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm