Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 26

4,325 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Own 3 bed apartment with Only EGP 2,680,000

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,866 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,204,968 EGP

    40% discount for a limited time in Sage Lakes Res

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,652,271 EGP

    maqsed ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,257,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in maqsed ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    33,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,967,927 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,779,727 EGP

    Studio installments sale at Celia - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    56,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,391,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin House for sale - Blue Vert Compound

    Experts Home logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    71,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,406,000 EGP

    Exclusive Town House for sale - Blue Vert Compound

    Experts Home logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    60,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,449,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ravie, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    41,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3Bed Best View Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,675,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR Installment 8 Years Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    65,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,675,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR With 119m Garden Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    65,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR With Only DP 5% Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,127,000 EGP

    Duplex 4BR At Special Price in R8 New Capital+1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    20,560 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,610,000 EGP

    villa From LaVista in El Patio Jade over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    111,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,485,563 EGP

    Hot deal villa for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    402 sqm

    36,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Prime Discount 50% Apartment 192m Finished RTM Now

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    31,770 EGP/sqm