Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 25

4,325 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in R7 New Capital Over 10 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,388 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقصد بارك العاصمة - بدونOver

    Utopia logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in OIA New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    28,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 368m La Vista Prime Location Hot Deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House 286m In La Vista Hot Deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 230m Middle Prime Location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town House286 Delivered Landscape View In La Vista

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,277,139 EGP

    121m Apt | Prime Location |Lowest Quarter | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    18,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in the Diplomatic Quart

    S signature logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    52,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale RTM 5 bed in Al NEW CAPITAL

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    58,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Il Bosco

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    resale fully finished town house 400 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    402 sqm

    34,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Capital Heights 1 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    for sale fully finished townhouse 400 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,141,000 EGP

    150 m² apartment for sale, payable in installme

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale prime view in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in La Vista City & Landscape V

3

    4

    280 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,700,000 EGP

    Twin House Under Market Price In Ilbosco

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    59,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,900,000 EGP

    for sale villa ready to move in La Vista City

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Classic Twin House for Sale in La Vista City

    Premium

    Element Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm