Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 24

4,325 properties
  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Noor Capital Gardens

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,448,000 EGP

    Now Very prime Apartment 197m Finished RTM limited

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    255m HAVANA apartment up to 40% off

    Picky Properties logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own in HAVANA from 380K only

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,575,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista City | New capital

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    84,196 EGP/sqm

  • Pukka - New Capital

    Launch price:

    6,615,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Master Builder Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Pukka

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move 286 sq m resale 4 bedroom

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,451,980 EGP

    Prime Location City Villa in La Vista City

    New Capital Home. logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    34,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,954,913 EGP

    lowest down payment for villa palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    72,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 175m Finished Discount 55% !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Core&Shell/Vinci/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • Sueno

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    SAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Sueno

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready To Move in R7 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,558 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Apartment First Row Diplomatic District Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price 3bed Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    townhouse finished in lavista city-delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    124,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    twin house fully finished ready to move La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    134,482 EGP/sqm

  • Scenario

    Launch price:

    4,315,616 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Scenario

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house finished prime location La vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    228 sqm

    125,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,461,000 EGP

    Lowest price town house finished- delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    151,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,509,000 EGP

    Perfect for families or investment — enjoy privacy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    303 sqm

    156,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house finished prime location in lavista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    124,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    twin house finished in La vista city- delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    134,020 EGP/sqm

  • Talah

    Launch price:

    6,333,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    New Plan Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Talah

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    20,610,000 EGP

    Townhouse La Vista at a special price payable in i

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    111,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready Foe Showing in R7 At Low Prce

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    23,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price in R8+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment Lagoon View in R8 New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Al Maqsad R3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    412 sqm

    57,038 EGP/sqm