Properties for sale in Mivida, page 15

1,749 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى أميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    fully finished townhouse middle for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished with kitchen , ACs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    188,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    apartment 3BD with kitchen and acs in Boulevard

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    for sale twin house fully finished in Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing apartment direct pool in Mivid

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 191m in Boulevard with hot pric

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mivida Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    309 sqm

    135,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Direct pool in Boulevard for sale

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mivida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 238M fully finished by owner Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house fully finished with kitchen and acs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Studio in mivida prime location fully finished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale at Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Mivida - Landscape View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Mivida - Landscape View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    furnished unit in boulvard .appliances, 2 parking

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    191 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    prime location - ready to move - Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    285,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    villa Parcel 22 next to club house with A/C’s

    West Field logo image

3

    5

    425 sqm

    115,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House 355 M Ready To Move Great Price

4

    3

    355 sqm

    109,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House 363 M Ready To Move Mivida

3

    2

    363 sqm

    115,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Below Market Price - Perfect view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    330 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm